[ENGSUB] Maknae Rebellion EP.7 (091219) – Seunghyun [800×600]

333TRANSLATED BY Dreyshi, Xiaosi, twiceandagain.
EDITTED BY Melisasasa & h2ocrazy13
SUBBED BY Winterxstar
NEW MAIN CHANNEL OF HAPPY ISLAND :

http://www.youtube.com/user/H2Island

YOU’RE NOT ALLOWED TO REUPLOAD THIS SHOW TO YOUR PERSONAL ACCOUNT. IF WE FIND THAT YOU DID UPLOAD, THEN BE PREPARED TO DELETE THOSE VIDEOS.

DOWNLOAD LINK (mediafire & megaupload) [ CLICKHERE ]

Advertisements

5 comments

  1. youjuchan · ·

    OMG THANK YOU SOO MUCH *o* Even english suubbed! *^* totally gonna watch it 😀

  2. Yay! you made my day.. thank you so much!

  3. mclaire · ·

    OMG OMG OMG..thank you sooooooo much!!!! i’ve been waiting for this!! and it’s even better because it’s SUBBED!!!! thank you thank you thank you!!!

  4. yes…episode 7…thanks for subbing! i really love all your subs…hope you can complete all maknae rebellion episodes….thanks!!!

  5. cupercute · ·

    WAAAAAAAA~ THANK YOUUUU VERRYYY MUCHHHH.. sorry for using capss.. i got to excited LOL

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: